Таблиця чемпіонату Болгарії з футболу 2023/24
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | +63 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | +31 | 63 |
3 | Cherno more | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | +22 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | +16 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | +19 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | +0 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | +14 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | +4 | 43 |
9 | Arda | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | +0 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -17 | 33 |
11 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -18 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | -18 | 30 |
13 | Hebar 1918 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | -12 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofi… | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | -34 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | -31 | 22 |
16 | Etar VT | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | -39 | 14 |
Календар Efbet Ліги
Понеділок, 6 Травня, 2024 | ||
Slavia Sofia | 17:45 | Arda |
Botev Plovdiv | 20:15 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
Субота, 11 Травня, 2024 | ||
Etar VT | 03:00 | Lokomotiv Sofi… |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 03:00 | CSKA Sofia |
Beroe Stara Zagora | 03:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Arda | 03:00 | Botev Plovdiv |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 03:00 | Slavia Sofia |
Botev Vratsa | 03:00 | Hebar 1918 |
Krumovgrad | 03:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Levski Sofia | 03:00 | Cherno more |
Субота, 18 Травня, 2024 | ||
Arda | 03:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
Slavia Sofia | 03:00 | Botev Plovdiv |
Cherno more | 03:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
CSKA Sofia | 03:00 | Krumovgrad |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 03:00 | Levski Sofia |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 03:00 | Etar VT |
Lokomotiv Sofi… | 03:00 | Botev Vratsa |
Hebar 1918 | 03:00 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
Результати матчів
Понеділок, 29 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 - 0 | Etar VT |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Arda |
Неділя, 28 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Cherno more | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 3 | Krumovgrad |
Hebar 1918 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofi… |
Субота, 27 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
П’ятниця, 26 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | Botev Vratsa |
Неділя, 21 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Arda | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
Lokomotiv Sofi… | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
Субота, 20 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
Hebar 1918 | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Cherno more |
П’ятниця, 19 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Krumovgrad | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Etar VT |
Понеділок, 15 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | Arda |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofi… |
Неділя, 14 Квітня, 2024 | ||
Beroe Stara Zagora | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Etar VT | 0 - 0 | Krumovgrad |